Mountain View

Medal Table

CountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Thailand (THA)523435121
Indonesia (INA)335428115
Malaysia (MAS)27313593
Vietnam (VIE)26101349
Singapore (SIN)24202973
Philippines (PHI)6131837
Cambodia (CAM)4127
Laos (LAO)39921
Timor Leste (TLS)0224
Myanmar (MYA)0101
Brunei (BRU)0000

This is the official medal tally for the 18th ASEAN University Games 2016

See you again when Myanmar plays hosts in 2018!



FacebookInstagramSearch